Is Silk Protein Vanilla Soymilk Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soymilk (water, Soybeans, Soy Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Less Of The Following: Vanilla Bean Specks, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (b2), Vitamin B12, Potassium Iodide), Calcium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate Contains Soy.
Check Silk Protein Vanilla Soymilk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Protein Vanilla Soymilk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


