Is Silk Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soymilk (water, Soybeans, Soy Protein Isolate), Cane Sugar, Inulin, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Vanilla Bean Specks, Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (vitamin D2, Riboflavin [b2], Vitamin B12, Potassium Iodide), Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Soy.
Check Silk Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


