Is Silk Shelf Stable Chocolate Soymilk Singles, 8 fl oz, 12 count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soymilk (Filtered Water, Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Vitamins And Mineral Blend (Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Sodium Ascorbate (To Protect Freshness), Natural Flavor

Check Silk Shelf Stable Chocolate Soymilk Singles, 8 fl oz, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silk Shelf Stable Chocolate Soymilk Singles, 8 fl oz, 12 count is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie