Is Silk Soy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soymilk (water, Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin [b2], Potassium Iodide), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Sodium Ascorbate (vitamin C To Protect Freshness). Contains Soy.
Check Silk Soy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Soy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


