Is Silk Soya Organic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soy Base (filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium Carbonate, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (b2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Gellan Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Soy.
Check Silk Soya Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Soya Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


