Is Silk Soya Organic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soy Base (filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium Carbonate, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (b2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Gellan Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Soy.
Check Silk Soya Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Soya Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


