Is Silk Sweet And Creamy Almond Creamer - 32 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum.
Check Silk Sweet And Creamy Almond Creamer - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Sweet And Creamy Almond Creamer - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Sweet And Creamy Almond Creamer - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


