Is Silk Ultra Espresso Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (filtered Water, Soybeans, Soy Protein Isolate), Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Extract, Coffee, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium Carbonate, Sodium Ascorbate [vitamin C], Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin [ B2], Bitamina B12), Asin Sa Dagat, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Soy.

Check Silk Ultra Espresso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go