Is Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (filtered Water, Soybeans, Soy Protein Isolate), Sunflower Oil, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (calcium, Carbonate, Sodium Ascorbate (vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (b2), Vitamin B12), Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains: Soy. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Ultra Unsweet 20g Protein is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


