Is Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Contains 2% or Less of: Vitamin and Mineral Blend (Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2), Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C to Protect Freshness), Natural Flavor.
Check Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 96 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothieBreakfast


