Is Silk yogourt noix de co o Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut base (filtered water, coconut cream), Modified corn starch, Pea protein, Chicory root inulin, Vegetable oil, Tricalcium phosphate, Active bacterial cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check Silk yogourt noix de co o against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk yogourt noix de co o in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


