Is Silky Gem Crystal Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, FLAVOR CONCENTRATE, AGAR POWDER, FREEZE DRIED FRUIT POWDER
Check Silky Gem Crystal Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silky Gem Crystal Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrystal?
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


