Is SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE PROMISES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors)
Check SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE PROMISES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE PROMISES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE PROMISES, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
RichBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


