Is SILKY SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER CREME CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- peanut butter
- peanuts
- sugar free peanut butter creme
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE MILK CHOCOLATES COATING (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SODIUM CASEINATE, MILKFAT, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM), SUGAR FREE PEANUT BUTTER CREME [PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MALTITOL, SALT, PEANUT OIL, TBHQ TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS].
Check SILKY SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER CREME CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILKY SMOOTH PEANUT BUTTER CREME CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


