Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sillycow Farms Chocolate Mixes Hot Chocolate Peppermint Twist - 16.9 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Cane Sugar, Dutch Process Cocoa (with Alkali) and Natural Peppermint Flavor.

Check Sillycow Farms Chocolate Mixes Hot Chocolate Peppermint Twist - 16.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sillycow Farms Chocolate Mixes Hot Chocolate Peppermint Twist - 16.9 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Sillycow Farms Chocolate Mixes Hot Chocolate Peppermint Twist - 16.9 Oz | Spoonful