Is Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Raised With No Antibiotics, Wine Vinegar, Paprika, Salt, Non Fat Dry Milk, Celery Juice Powder, Granulated Garlic, Cherry Juice Powder, Sugar, Spices.
Check Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


