Is Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Raised With No Antibiotics, Wine Vinegar, Paprika, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Celery Juice Powder, Granulated Garlic, Cherry Juice Powder, Sugar, Spices.
Check Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silva Linguica Portuguese Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


