Is Silva Sausage, Chorizo Spanish, 11 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Paprika, Salt, Celery Juice Powder, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Starter Culture

Check Silva Sausage, Chorizo Spanish, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silva Sausage, Chorizo Spanish, 11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking