Is Silva Sausage Whiskey Fennel - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Raised With No Antibiotics, Water, Whiskey, Seasonings (Sea Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Anise Seed, Cracked Fennel), Cane Sugar, Paprika), Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Natural Flavor, Cherry Juice Powder, Fennel Oil & Sage Oil
Check Silva Sausage Whiskey Fennel - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silva Sausage Whiskey Fennel - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silva Sausage Whiskey Fennel - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


