Is Silva Whiskey & Fennel Smoked Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Raised with No Antibiotics, Water, Whiskey, Seasonings (Sea Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Anise Seed, Cracked Fennel), Cane Sugar, Paprika), Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Natural Flavor, Cherry Juice Powder, Fennel Oil and Sage Oil.
Check Silva Whiskey & Fennel Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silva Whiskey & Fennel Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


