Is Silva Whiskey & Fennel Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Raised with No Antibiotics, Water, Whiskey, Seasonings (Sea Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Anise Seed, Cracked Fennel), Cane Sugar, Paprika), Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Natural Flavor, Cherry Juice Powder, Fennel Oil and Sage Oil.
Check Silva Whiskey & Fennel Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silva Whiskey & Fennel Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


