Is SILVA, WHITE WINE VINEGAR FINE HERB INFUSION Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR, FINE HERBS ESSENCE.
Check SILVA, WHITE WINE VINEGAR FINE HERB INFUSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILVA, WHITE WINE VINEGAR FINE HERB INFUSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing


