Is Silver Creek Buffalo Snack Sticks With Pork & Beef, Pork & Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUFFALO, PORK, BEEF, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SUGAR, GARLIC, ASCORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. IN COLORED (FD&C RED #3) COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Silver Creek Buffalo Snack Sticks With Pork & Beef, Pork & Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Creek Buffalo Snack Sticks With Pork & Beef, Pork & Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


