Is Silver Fern Brand Daily Gut Detox Cleanse Immunoglobin 120 Vegan Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Serum-Drived Immunoglobin Concentrate (Immunoglobulin G, Immunoglobin M, Immonuglobin A, Bovine Serum Albumin, Vegetable Capsule (Cellulose And Water).

Check Silver Fern Brand Daily Gut Detox Cleanse Immunoglobin 120 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Silver Fern Brand Daily Gut Detox Cleanse Immunoglobin 120 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful