Is Silver Fern Farms Beef Stir-fry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Beef
Check Silver Fern Farms Beef Stir-fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fern Farms Beef Stir-fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
La Choy Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.5-oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Silver Fern Farms Beef Stir-fry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


