Is Silver Fern Farms Burger Patties Lamb & Kawakawa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb (97%), Salt, Vinegar Powder, Pepper , Kawakawa, Beetroot Powder, Vitamin C, Herb Extract
Check Silver Fern Farms Burger Patties Lamb & Kawakawa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fern Farms Burger Patties Lamb & Kawakawa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Fern Farms Burger Patties Lamb & Kawakawa is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


