Is Silver Fern Farms Venison Medallions Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Venison
Check Silver Fern Farms Venison Medallions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fern Farms Venison Medallions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Silver Fern Farms Venison Medallions is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


