Is Silver Fleece® Sauerkraut 14.5 oz. Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid.
Check Silver Fleece® Sauerkraut 14.5 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fleece® Sauerkraut 14.5 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Fleece® Sauerkraut 14.5 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping


