Is Silver Floss Sauerkraut, Chopped Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Water, and Salt.
Check Silver Floss Sauerkraut, Chopped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Floss Sauerkraut, Chopped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Floss Sauerkraut, Chopped is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Tart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich Filling


