Is Silver Fork Gourmet Southwest Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Corn, Water, Onions, Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Roasted Corn, Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Natural Flavor, Vinegar, Cilantro, Sugar, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum, Tomato Paste, Dehydrated Onion, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Silver Fork Gourmet Southwest Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fork Gourmet Southwest Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


