Is SILVER LOZENGES (MANUKA MINT) – 21 LOZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Manuka Honey, Patented Nano-silver Solution (60Ppm), Organic Peppermint Oil, Natural Honey Flavor, Natural Lemon Oil, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid
Check SILVER LOZENGES (MANUKA MINT) – 21 LOZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILVER LOZENGES (MANUKA MINT) – 21 LOZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SILVER LOZENGES (MANUKA MINT) – 21 LOZ is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


