Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Silver Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts

Check Silver Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Silver Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful