Is Robertson's Silver Shred Lemon Marmalade 454g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Peel, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Lemon Oil, Colours: Beta Carotene; Curcumin, Prepared with 20g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 63g per 100g

Check Robertson's Silver Shred Lemon Marmalade 454g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Robertson's Silver Shred Lemon Marmalade 454g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAmazon

About this product

Unknown