Is Silver Spoon Caster Sugar 1Kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster sugar

Check Silver Spoon Caster Sugar 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spoon Caster Sugar 1Kg is available at 3 retailers

AsdaBest Way WholesaleTesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCooking