Is Silver Spoon Golden Ready to Roll Marzipan 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds (25%), Inverted Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser: Sorbitol, Glucose Syrup, Humectant: Invertase, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Lutein
Check Silver Spoon Golden Ready to Roll Marzipan 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spoon Golden Ready to Roll Marzipan 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll, Sheet
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


