Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sweeteners: Aspartame (1.3%) and Acesulfame-K (1.3%)

Check Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking
Lactose Free? Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g | Spoonful