Is Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweeteners: Aspartame (1.3%) and Acesulfame-K (1.3%)
Check Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


