Is Silver Spoon Sweetener 200 Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sweeteners: Acesulfame-K, Aspartame, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Cross linked Cellulose Gum

Check Silver Spoon Sweetener 200 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spoon Sweetener 200 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go