Is Silver Spoon Sweetener 400 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sweeteners: Acesulfame-K, Aspartame, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Cross Linked Cellulose Gum

Check Silver Spoon Sweetener 400 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spoon Sweetener 400 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking