Is Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar Large Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
traded in compliance with fairtrade standards, total 100%
Check Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar Large is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopBritishshopping
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


