Is Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking