Is Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%
Check Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spoon / Tate & Lyle Caster Sugar is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking


