Is Silver Spring Chipotle Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Chipotle Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Red And Green Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Horseradish, Citric Acid, Oleoresin Paprika, Spices, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate Added As
Check Silver Spring Chipotle Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Chipotle Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spring Chipotle Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


