Is Silver Spring Dijon Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Spices
Check Silver Spring Dijon Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Dijon Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spring Dijon Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladCooking


