Is Silver Spring Foods Silver Spring Mustard, 9.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Green Chili Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices
Check Silver Spring Foods Silver Spring Mustard, 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Foods Silver Spring Mustard, 9.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spring Foods Silver Spring Mustard, 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


