Is Silver Spring Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Mustard Seed, Salt, Yellow 5

Check Silver Spring Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spring Jalapeno Mustard, 9.5 oz (Pack of 9) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping