Is Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, DEHYDRATED HORSERADISH, SPICES.
Check Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Silver Spring Mustard Deli Style Spicy Brown - 9.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleH-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


