Is Silver Spring Mustard Honey Sweet & Hot - 10.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vinegar, water, mustard seed, honey, sugar, mustard flour, salt, turmeric, dehydrated garlic, natural flavor, spices
Check Silver Spring Mustard Honey Sweet & Hot - 10.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Mustard Honey Sweet & Hot - 10.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Silver Spring Mustard Honey Sweet & Hot - 10.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoWalmartWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGrilling


