Is Silver Spring Sassy Horseradish Sauce, 9.25 oz, (Pack of 9) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Flavoring, Xanthan Gum, Edta Calcium Disodium (To Protect Color And Flavor), Contains Egg

Check Silver Spring Sassy Horseradish Sauce, 9.25 oz, (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silver Spring Sassy Horseradish Sauce, 9.25 oz, (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep