Is Silver Spring Sauce, Cocktail, Seafood Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beet Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Silver Spring Sauce, Cocktail, Seafood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spring Sauce, Cocktail, Seafood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Spring Sauce, Cocktail, Seafood is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGarnishing


